読者です 読者をやめる 読者になる 読者になる

NCLEXのNCLEX-RNテスト難易度の試験問題集

 

NO.1 Cystic fibrosis is transmitted as an autosomal recessive trait. This means that:
A. Both parents must be carriers for a child to have the disease
B. Fathers carry the gene and pass it to their daughters
C. Mothers carry the gene and pass it to their sons
D. Both parents must have the disease for a child to have the disease
Answer: A

NCLEX-RN開発   
Explanation:
(A) Cystic fibrosis is not an X-linked or sex-linked disease. (B) The only characteristic on the Y
chromosome is the trait for hairy ears. (C) Both parents do not need to have the disease but must be
carriers. (D) If a trait is recessive, two genes (one from each parent) are necessary to produce an
affected child.

NO.2 Prior to an amniocentesis, a fetal ultrasound is done in order to:
A. Locate the position of the placenta and fetus
B. Ensure that the fetus is mature enough to perform the amniocentesis
C. Evaluate fetal lung maturity
D. Evaluate the amount of amniotic fluid
Answer: A

NCLEX-RN目的   NCLEX-RN正確率   
Explanation:
(A) Amniocentesis can be performed to assess for lung maturity. Fetal ultrasound can be used for
gestational dating, although it does not separately determine lung maturity. (B) Ultrasound can
evaluate amniotic fluid volume, which may be used to determine congenital anomalies. (C)
Amniocentesis involves removal of amniotic fluid for evaluation. The needle, inserted through the
abdomen, is guided by ultrasound to avoid needle injuries, and the test evaluates the position of the
placenta and the fetus. (D) Amniocentesis can be performed as early as the 15th-17th week of
pregnancy.

NO.3 In client teaching, the nurse should emphasize that fetal damage occurs more frequently with
ingestion of drugs during:
A. Third trimester
B. First trimester
C. Second trimester
D. Every trimester
Answer: B

NCLEX-RN合格内容   NCLEX-RN割引   
Explanation:
(A) Organogenesis occurs in the first trimester. Fetus is most susceptible to malformation during this
period. (B) Organogenesis has occurred by the second trimester. (C) Fetal development is complete
by this time. (D) The dangerous period for fetal damage is the first trimester, not the entire
pregnancy.

NO.4 A client has been taking lithium 300 mg po bid for the past two weeks. This morning her
lithium level was 1 mEq/L. The nurse should:
A. Hold the morning lithium dose and continue to observe the client
B. Notify the physician immediately
C. Obtain an order for benztropine (Cogentin)
D. Administer the morning lithium dose as scheduled
Answer: D

NCLEX-RNテスト問題集   
Explanation:
(A) There is no need to phone the physician because the lithium level is within therapeutic range and
because there are no indications of toxicity present. (B) There is no reason to withhold the lithium
because the blood level is within therapeutic range. Also, it is necessary to give the medication as
scheduled to maintain adequate blood levels. (C) The lab results indicate that the client's lithium level
is within therapeutic range (0.2-1.4 mEq/L), so the medication should be given as ordered. (D)
Benztropine is an antiparkinsonism drug frequently given to counteractextrapyramidal symptoms
associated with the administration of antipsychotic drugs (not lithium).

科学が発達で、情報が多すぎの21世紀で、ネットはみんながのんびりしている場所だけではなく、グローバルな電子図書館だと言えます。そして、JapanCertのサイトは、君の自分だけに属するIT情報知識サイトです。JapanCertのNCLEXNCLEX-RNテスト難易度を選ぶのは輝い職業生涯を選ぶのに等しいです。JapanCertのNCLEXNCLEX-RNテスト難易度を購入するなら、君がNCLEXNCLEX-RNテスト難易度に合格する率は100パーセントです。

NCLEXNCLEX-RNテスト難易度と言ったら、人々は迷っています。異なる考えがありますが、要約は試験が大変難しいことです。NCLEXNCLEX-RNテスト難易度は確かに難しい試験ですが、JapanCert を選んだら、これは大丈夫です。JapanCertのNCLEXNCLEX-RNテスト難易度は受験生としてのあなたが欠くことができない資料です。それは受験生のために特別に作成したものですから、100パーセントの合格率を保証します。信じないになら、JapanCertのサイトをクリックしてください。購入する人々が大変多いですから、あなたもミスしないで速くショッピングカートに入れましょう。

試験番号:NCLEX-RN 合格体験談
試験科目:「National Council Licensure Examination(NCLEX-RN)」
最近更新時間:2017-01-10
問題と解答:865

>> NCLEX-RN 合格体験談

 

JapanCertは最新の300-550問題集と高品質の070-417問題と回答を提供します。JapanCertの1Z1-479 VCEテストエンジンとP6040-015試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質のC4030-671 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.japancert.com/NCLEX-RN.html

 

PK0-003問題無料、220-902復習内容、N10-006受験体験

 

NO.1 A project manager learns that a team member has falsified work experience, and does not have the
knowledge required to complete the task. Which of the following should the project manager do?
A. Ignore the situation hoping that everything works out for the best.
B. Assign other individuals to assist on the task to ensure the task does not get delayed further.
C. Replace the member and ask the team manager to assign a more qualified person.
D. Reassign the individual to another role on the project team.
Answer: B

PK0-003模擬問題集   

NO.2 The method of cost-estimating whereby the costs of the individual work packages are aggregated to
form the full cost-estimate is called:
A. analogous estimating.
B. parametric estimating.
C. expert judgment.
D. bottom-up estimating.
Answer: D

NO.3 In an attempt to make a deadline, a North American project manager is able to procure emergency
funding for additional people. The resources are located in Europe. Which of the following project
components will have to be updated to reflect working with a new time zone location?
A. Communication plan
B. Work Breakdown Structure (WBS)
C. Risk management plan
D. Project scope statement
Answer: A

PK0-003的中   

NO.4 A project manager notices that status meetings are poorly attended and that one or two team member
try to dominate the meetings. Which of the following should the project manager do to make the project
status meetings more productive? (Select TWO).
A. Ensure that the meetings start and end on time.
B. Discuss issues during the meeting until they are resolved.
C. Provide criticism to poor team performers.
D. Include agenda items in the meeting invitation.
E. Allow the team members to set the tone of the meeting.
Answer: B,D

PK0-003保証   

JPshikenは君の成功のために、最も質の良いCompTIAのPK0-003問題無料と解答を提供します。もし君はいささかな心配することがあるなら、あなたはうちの商品を購入する前に、JPshikenは無料でサンプルを提供することができます。あなたはJPshikenのCompTIAのPK0-003問題無料を購入した後、私たちは一年間で無料更新サービスを提供することができます。

JPshikenはCompTIAの220-902復習内容に便利なサービスを提供するサイトで、従来の試験によってJPshiken が今年のCompTIAの220-902復習内容を予測してもっとも真実に近い問題集を研究し続けます。

他のたくさんのトレーニング資料より、JPshikenのCompTIAのN10-006受験体験は一番良いものです。IT認証のトレーニング資料が必要としたら、JPshikenのCompTIAのN10-006受験体験を利用しなければ絶対後悔しますよ。JPshikenのトレーニング資料を選んだら、あなたは一生で利益を受けることができます。

PK0-003試験番号:PK0-003問題集
試験科目:CompTIA Project+
最近更新時間:2017-01-02
問題と解答:全320問 PK0-003問題無料
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

>> PK0-003問題無料

 
220-902試験番号:220-902問題集
試験科目:CompTIA A+ Certification Exam (902)
最近更新時間:2017-01-02
問題と解答:全290問 220-902復習内容
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

>> 220-902復習内容

 
N10-006試験番号:N10-006問題集
試験科目:CompTIA Network+ certification
最近更新時間:2017-01-02
問題と解答:全325問 N10-006受験体験
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

>> N10-006受験体験

 

JPshikenの専門家チームが彼ら自分の知識と経験を使って多くの人の夢が実現させるIT関連の認証試験の問題集を研究し続けています。JPshikenが提供したCompTIAの220-902復習内容と解答が真実の試験の練習問題と解答は最高の相似性があります。JPshikenがあなたの夢が実現させるサイトでございます。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpshiken.com/PK0-003_shiken.html

 

C_BOWI_41資格模擬、E_HANAINS151テスト内容

 

C_BOWI_41資格模擬はもっぱらITプロ認証試験に関する知識を提供するのサイトで、ほかのサイト使った人はC_BOWI_41資格模擬が最高の知識源サイトと比較しますた。C_BOWI_41資格模擬の商品はとても頼もしい試験の練習問題と解答は非常に正確でございます。

同じ目的を達成するためにいろいろな方法があって、多くの人がいい仕事とすばらしい生活を人生の目的にしています。JPshikenが提供した研修ツールはSAPのE_HANAINS151テスト内容の認定試験に向けて学習資料やシミュレーション訓練宿題で、重要なのは試験に近い練習問題と解答を提供いたします。JPshiken を選ばれば短時間にITの知識を身につけることができて、高い点数をとられます。

C_BOWI_41試験番号:C_BOWI_41問題集
試験科目:SAP Certified Application Associate - SAP BusinessObjects Web Intelligence 4.1
最近更新時間:2017-01-02
問題と解答:全145問 C_BOWI_41資格模擬
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

>> C_BOWI_41資格模擬

 
E_HANAINS151試験番号:E_HANAINS151問題集
試験科目:SAP Certified Technology Specialist -SAP HANA Installation (Edition 2015)
最近更新時間:2017-01-02
問題と解答:全150問 E_HANAINS151テスト内容
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

>> E_HANAINS151テスト内容

 

業種別の人々は自分が将来何か成績を作るようにずっと努力しています。IT業種で勤めているあなたもきっとずっと努力して自分の技能を向上させているでしょう。では、最近最も人気があるSAPのC_BOWI_41資格模擬の認証資格を既に取りましたか。C_BOWI_41資格模擬に対して、あなたはいくらぐらい分かっていますか。もしこの試験に関連する知識が非常に不足であると同時にこの試験に合格したい場合、あなたはどうするつもりですか。そうですか。どうするか全然分からないですか。そうしても焦らないでください。JPshikenはあなたに援助を提供します。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpshiken.com/E_HANAINS151_shiken.html

NO.1 You can install the SAP HANA studio with one of the following methods?
Note: choose the correct answer
A. Eclipse configuration for password storage using the command line arguments
B. Depending on whether you are running a 32-bit installation or a 64-bit installation
C. Update of the SAP HANA studio an SAP JVM is being installed or updated
D. Use the hdbinst program at the command line
Answer: D

E_HANAINS151模擬試験   E_HANAINS151資格取得講座   

NO.2 Which installation parameters must be specified explicitly in batch mode (No default values
available)?
Note: There are 2 correct answers to this question.
A. Datapath
B. SID
C. Sapmnt
D. Passwords
Answer: B,D

NO.3 What is the Prerequisite of Increase the System Isolation Level?
Note: Choose the correct answers
A. You have the credentials of the operating system user
B. An embedded service in the master index server
C. The statistics server is not running as a separate server process
D. You have root access to the SAP HANA system
Answer: D

E_HANAINS151合格体験談   E_HANAINS151赤本勉強   

NO.4 Which component of SAP NetWeaver realizes cross-system application processes ?
Note: Please choose the correct answer.
A. SAP Business Warehouse (SAP BW)
B. SAP Exchange Infrastructure (SAP XI)
C. SAP Master Data Management (SAP MOM)
D. SAP Enterprise Portal (SAP EP)
Answer: B

E_HANAINS151関連   E_HANAINS151的中率   

 

C_THR86_1605資格、C_TSCM66_66本番

 

NO.1 The following tag in the compensation template XML is incorrect and is causing an error when
you try to
save the template in provisioning
<comp-field-label><![CDATA[Merit Increase Guideline]</comp-fieldlabel>.
What is the reason for the error?
Please choose the correct answer.
Response:
A. The CDATA block is incorrectly formed.
B. Quotation marks are missing from the label content'
C. Comp-field-label is an invalid tag.
D. The comp-field-label tag is NOT correctly closed.
Answer: D

C_THR86_1605認定資格   

NO.2 Where must you update the instructions that appear at the top of a compensation worksheet?
Please choose the correct answer.
Choose one:
A. Under Provisioning -> Company Setting
B. Under Admin Tool -> Plan Setup -> Settings
C. Under Provisioning ->Succession Data Mode
D. Under Admin Tool -> Plan Setup -> Design Worksheet
Answer: D

C_THR86_1605初心者   C_THR86_1605認定   

NO.3 Which of the following fields can be included in the summary tab of the compensation
worksheet?
There are 2 correct answers
Choose:
A. Final salary
B. Merit increase
C. Compa-ratio
D. A custom field
Answer: A,B

NO.4 Your customer wants the guidelines for an employee's merit recommendation to be prorated
based on the
employee's date of last hire. The date of last hire is different than the employee's original hire date.
How
can you fulfill this requirement?
Please choose the correct answer.
Response:
A. Use raise proration and import a proration factor in the RAISE_PRORATING column of the user
data
file (UDF).
B. Use raise proration and import the employee's last hire date in the
RAISE_PRORATING_START_DATE column of the user data file (UDF).
C. Use salary proration and set the review start date equal to the employee's last hire date.
D. Use salary proration and import the employee's last hire date in the
SALARY_PRORATING_START_DATE column of the user data file (UDF).
Answer: D

C_THR86_1605模擬試験   

SAPの認定試験は現在とても人気がある試験ですね。この重要な認証資格をもうすでに手に入れましたか。例えば、もう既にC_THR86_1605資格を受験したのですか。もしまだ受験していないなら、はやく行動する必要がありますよ。こんなに大切な資格を取らなくてはいけないです。ここで言いたいのは、どのようにすれば効率的にC_THR86_1605資格の準備をして一回で試験に合格できるのかということです。

C_THR86_1605試験番号:C_THR86_1605問題集
試験科目:SAP Certified Application Associate - SAP SuccessFactors Compensation Q2/2016
最近更新時間:2016-12-29
問題と解答:全95問 C_THR86_1605資格
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

>> C_THR86_1605資格

 
C_TSCM66_66試験番号:C_TSCM66_66問題集
試験科目:SAP Certified Application Associate - Logistics Execution and Warehouse Management with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP6
最近更新時間:2016-12-29
問題と解答:全206問 C_TSCM66_66本番
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

>> C_TSCM66_66本番

 

今競争の激しいIT業界で地位を固めたいですが、SAP C_TSCM66_66本番に合格しなければなりません。IT業界ではさらに強くなるために強い専門知識が必要です。SAP C_TSCM66_66本番に合格することが簡単ではなくて、SAP C_TSCM66_66本番証明書は君にとってはIT業界に入るの一つの手づるになるかもしれません。しかし必ずしも大量の時間とエネルギーで復習しなくて、弊社が丹精にできあがった問題集を使って、試験なんて問題ではありません。

科学が発達で、情報が多すぎの21世紀で、ネットはみんながのんびりしている場所だけではなく、グローバルな電子図書館だと言えます。そして、JPshikenのサイトは、君の自分だけに属するIT情報知識サイトです。JPshikenのSAPのC_THR86_1605資格を選ぶのは輝い職業生涯を選ぶのに等しいです。JPshikenのSAPのC_THR86_1605資格を購入するなら、君がSAPのC_THR86_1605資格に合格する率は100パーセントです。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpshiken.com/C_THR86_1605_shiken.html

 

最新のHAADのHAAD-RN勉強の練習問題と解答を無料でダウンロード する

 

HAAD-RN勉強が提供した商品の品質が高く、頼られているサイトでございます。購入前にネットで部分な問題集を無料にダウンロードしてあとで弊社の商品を判断してください。HAAD-RN勉強は君の試験に100%の合格率を保証いたします。迷ってないください。

JPshikenは成立以来、ますます完全的な体系、もっと豊富な問題集、より安全的な支払保障、よりよいサービスを持っています。現在提供するHAADのHAAD-RN勉強の資料は多くのお客様に認可されました。ご購入のあとで我々はアフターサービスを提供します。あなたにHAADのHAAD-RN勉強のソフトの更新情況を了解させます。あなたは不幸で試験に失敗したら、我々は全額で返金します。

HAAD-RN試験番号:HAAD-RN問題集
試験科目:HAAD Licensure Examination for Registered Nurses
最近更新時間:2016-12-29
問題と解答:全150問 HAAD-RN 難易度
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

>> HAAD-RN 難易度

 

NO.1 A patient admitted to the hospital in hypertensive crisis is ordered to receive hydralazine
(Apresoline) 20mg IV stat for blood pressure greater than 190/100 mmHg. The best response of the
nurse to this order is to:
A. Administer the dose and repeat as necessary
B. Give the dose immediately and once
C. Give medication if patient's blood pressure is > 190/100 mmHg
D. Call the physician because the order is not clear
Answer: B

NO.2 A patient with duodenal peptic ulcer would describe his pain as:
A. Intermittent colicky pain
B. Gnawing sensation relieved by food
C. Generalized burning sensation
D. Colicky pain intensified by food
Answer: B

HAAD-RN基礎問題集   

NO.3 Which of the following techniques should the nurse implement to prevent the patient's
mucous membranes from drying when the oxygen flow rate is higher than 4 liters per minute?
A. Ensure that the prongs are in the nares correctly
B. Add humidity to the delivery system
C. Use a non rebreather mask
D. Use a high flow oxygen delivery system
Answer: B

HAAD-RN参考書内容   HAAD-RN受験対策書   

NO.4 A newborn infant is assessed using the Apgar assessment tool and scores 6. The infant has a
heart rate of 95, slow and irregular respiratory effort, and some flexion of extremities. The infant is
pink, but has a weak cry. The nurse should know that this Apgar score along with the additional
symptoms indicates the neonate is:
A. Needing immediate life-sustaining measures
B. Functioning normally
C. Needing special assistance
D. Needing to be warmed
Answer: C

HAAD-RN解答   

JPshikenは最新のC2090-136問題集と高品質の300-208問題と回答を提供します。JPshikenの70-417 VCEテストエンジンとMB6-705試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質のC-TBW55-73 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.jpshiken.com/HAAD-RN_shiken.html

 

MB6-703日本語参考資料、MB6-870日本語テストトレーニング

 

あなたの目標はとても高いですから、あなたに色々なヘルプをあげられる資料が必要です。JapanCert MicrosoftのMB6-703日本語参考資料はあなたが自分の目標を達成することを助けられます。JapanCert MicrosoftMB6-703日本語参考資料は高度に認証されたIT領域の専門家の経験と創造を含めているものです。当社の製品は、すべての可能性のある問題を試させられます。受験生の皆様に問題の100パーセント真実な解答を提供することを保証します。

Microsoft MB6-870日本語テストトレーニングはIT業界にとても重要な地位があることがみんなが、たやすくその証本をとることはではありません。いまの市場にとてもよい問題集が探すことは難しいです。でも、JapanCertにいつでも最新な問題を探すことができ、完璧な解説を楽に勉強することができます。

MB6-703日本語試験番号:MB6-703日本語参考資料
試験科目:「Microsoft Dynamics AX 2012 R3 Trade and Logistics (MB6-703日本語版)」
最近更新時間:2016-12-25
問題と解答:92

>> MB6-703日本語参考資料

 
MB6-870日本語試験番号:MB6-870日本語テストトレーニング
試験科目:「Microsoft Dynamics AX 2012 Trade and Logistics (MB6-870日本語版)」
最近更新時間:2016-12-25
問題と解答:75

>> MB6-870日本語テストトレーニング

 

弊社のIT業で経験豊富な専門家たちが正確で、合理的なMicrosoft MB6-703日本語参考資料を作り上げました。 弊社の勉強の商品を選んで、多くの時間とエネルギーを節約こともできます。

JapanCertが提供した問題集をショッピングカートに入れて100分の自信で試験に参加して、成功を楽しんで、一回だけMicrosoftのMB6-870日本語テストトレーニングに合格するのが君は絶対後悔はしません。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.japancert.com/MB6-703J.html

NO.1 部品表(BOM ) を計算しながら、ゕ゗テムの販売価格を導出する必要があります。
どの設定を構成する必要がありますか。
A. コストグループ
B. ゕ゗テムの購入価 格
C. 計算グループ
D. 利益の設定
Answer: D

MB6-703日本語過去問無料   
Explanation:
About BOM calculation of a suggested sales price [AX 2012] Bill of material (BOM) calculations can
be used to calculate a manufactured item's suggested sales price, based on a cost-plus markup
approach. By using a cost-plus markup approach, the item's calculated sales price reflects the set of
profit-setting percentages that is specified for the BOM calculation and the costs that are associated
with its component items, routing operations, and applicable manufacturing overheads. The
markup reflects profit-setting percentages that are assigned to cost groups and the cost groups that
are assigned to items, cost categories for routing operations, and the indirect cost calculation
formulas for manufacturing overheads

NO.2 フゔ゗フォ(LIFO )の原理に基づいたゕ゗テムの予約を構成する必要があります。
どの 2 つのパラメータを有効にする必要がありますか。 各正解はソリューションの一部を提
供します。
A. FEFO 日制御
B. FIFO 日制御
C. 同じバッチの選択
D. 出荷日からの後方
Answer: B,D

MB6-703日本語模擬   MB6-703日本語過去問   
Explanation:
If you select the Date-controlled check box in the Item model groups form, the inventory
reservation is controlled by a sorting date according to the FIFO principle. If you also select the
Backward from ship date check box, the inventory is reserved backward from the desired ship date
according to the principle of last in, first out (LIFO).

NO.3 新製品と製品の 資料の新たな法案(BOM )を作成します。製 品は 3 つの異なる構成で
利用可能です。
どのステートメントはこれらの構成について真ですか。
A. すべての 3 つの構成は同一の項目番号を持たなければなりませんが、各構成は固有の構
成番号を持たなければなりません。
B. 各構 成 は 固有 の ゕ゗ テ ム 番号 を 持た な けれ ば な りま せ ん、 ゕ ゗テ ム の 種類 は 各新 製 品の
BOM に設定すしなければなりません。
C. 製品コンフゖギュレータは 3 つの別々の構成モデルを作成します。
D. 製品は構成ごとに 異なる項目番号を持っています。
Answer: A

MB6-703日本語テスト   MB6-703日本語対応問題集   
Explanation:
BOM Versions configuration key (BOMVersion) [AX 2012] The BOM versions configuration key
controls access to bill of material (BOM) forms and functions when you work with BOM versions.
BOM versions contain a list of items that make up an assembly, and are used in Inventory
management. If this key is enabled, you can do the following: Use the same BOM for several item
numbers Attach more than one BOM to an item Track changes in the BOM by creating new versions
Produce an item using a specific BOM You plan to report a bill of materials (BOM) as finished.

NO.4 製品の変更例の 使用を開始する予定です。
新 製 品 の 変 更 ケ ー ス を 作 成 す る 前 に 構 成 し な け れ ば な ら な い こ と を 識 別 す る 必 要 が あ り ま
す。
何を識別する必要がありますか。
A. 知識ゕーテゖクル
B. ケースカテゴリ
C. ケースワークフロ ー
D. ケースプロセス
Answer: B

MB6-703日本語種類   
Explanation:
Are there prerequisites for creating a product change case?
Yes, when you create a product change case, you must assign it to the Product change case category
type.

 

MB6-886模擬問題、MB6-702前提条件

 

MicrosoftのMB6-886模擬問題の準備に悩んでいますか。このブログを見ればいいと思います。あなたはもうIT試験ソフトの最高のウェブサイトを見つけましたから。我々の問題集は最新版で全面的なのです。だからこそ、ITについての仕事に就職している多くの人は弊社のソフトを通してMicrosoftのMB6-886模擬問題に合格しました。それに、ソフトを買ったあなたは一年間の無料更新サービスを得ています。ご安心で試験のために勉強します。

世界は変化している、我々はできるだけそのペースを維持する必要があります。我々JapanCertはMicrosoftのMB6-702前提条件の変化を注目しています。数年以来の試験問題集を研究しています。現在あなたに提供するのは大切なMicrosoftのMB6-702前提条件です。あなたの購入してから、我々はあなたにMicrosoftMB6-702前提条件の更新情況をつど提供します。このサービスは無料なのです。あなたが我々の資料を購入するとき、あなたのMicrosoftMB6-702前提条件に関するすべてのヘルプを購入しました。

JapanCertは優れたIT情報のソースを提供するサイトです。JapanCertで、あなたの試験のためのテクニックと勉強資料を見つけることができます。JapanCertのMicrosoftのMB6-702前提条件は豊富な知識と経験を持っているIT専門家に研究された成果で、正確度がとても高いです。JapanCertに会ったら、最高のトレーニング資料を見つけました。JapanCertのMicrosoftのMB6-702前提条件を持っていたら、試験に対する充分の準備がありますから、安心に利用したください。

MB6-886試験番号:MB6-886模擬問題
試験科目:「Microsoft Dynamics AX 2012 Process Manufacturing Production and Logistics」
最近更新時間:2016-12-25
問題と解答:99

>> MB6-886模擬問題

 
MB6-702試験番号:MB6-702前提条件
試験科目:「Microsoft Dynamics AX 2012 R3 Financials」
最近更新時間:2016-12-25
問題と解答:90

>> MB6-702前提条件

 

JapanCertが提供した問題集を使用してIT業界の頂点の第一歩としてとても重要な地位になります。君の夢は1歩更に近くなります。資料を提供するだけでなく、MicrosoftのMB6-886模擬問題も一年の無料アップデートになっています。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.japancert.com/MB6-702.html

NO.1 Your company uses two-way matching to create vendor invoices.
Which elements are used in the two-way matching process?
A. Quantity received and quantity invoiced
B. Quantity ordered on the purchase order and quantity invoiced
C. Price information on the invoice and price information on the purchase order
D. Invoice total amount and the total amount on the purchase order
Answer: C

MB6-702デモ   
Explanation:
Two-way matching - Match the price information on the invoice to the price information on the
purchase order.
Reference: About Accounts payable invoice matching [AX 2012]

NO.2 What are three account types that you can choose in a General ledger journal voucher? Each
correct answer presents
a complete solution.
A. Item
B. Project
C. Inventory
D. Vendor
E. Customer
Answer: B,D,E

MB6-702無料問題   MB6-702テストサンプル問題   
Explanation:
Field: Account type
Specify the account type:
Customer
Vendor
Project
Ledger
Fixed assets
Bank
Journal voucher - Invoice journal (form) [AX 2012]

NO.3 In which three modules is currency rounding configuration an option? Each correct answer
presents a complete
solution.
A. Accounts receivable
B. Project management and accounting
C. Accounts payable
D. Procurement and sourcing
E. Budgeting
Answer: A,B,C

MB6-702試験問題集   
Explanation:
CE: Document-level rounding of currency translation is required for reconciliation with subledgers,
accounts payable,
and accounts receivable, for example.
Reference: What's new: General ledger features [AX 2012]

NO.4 You are performing a bank account reconciliation. On the account statement, you notice bank
charges and bank
interest. These charges and interest are unrecorded.
You want to record these transactions simultaneously with the bank reconciliation.
Where can you define the default accounts for such unrecorded bank transactions?
A. On the Bank transaction types form
B. On the Reconciliation matching rules form
C. On the Bank accounts form
D. On the Bank transaction groups form
Answer: A

MB6-702試験対策   
Explanation:
You can use bank transaction types to identify specific bank transactions. For example, you could
create transaction
types such as Fees, Charges, and Interest.
Field: main account
Select the main account for the transaction type, which is suggested automatically as the offset
account on
transaction lines with this bank transaction type. For example, when you post a correction
transaction in bank account
reconciliation, such as penny differences, bank fees, or interest charges, the offset main account
appears
automatically if you enter an account in this field for each bank transaction type.
Reference: Bank transaction type (form) [AX 2012]
Incorrect:
Not B: Use this form to create and manage bank accounts.
Not C: You can set up reconciliation matching rules and reconciliation matching rule sets to help the
bank
reconciliation process. Reconciliation matching rules are a set of criteria that are used to filter bank
statement lines
and bank document lines during the reconciliation process.